Wilayah Administratif

KecamatanIbukota Kec.
DesaKelurahanRukun TetanggaRukun Warga/Dusun
01.SumberSumber1824773
02.BuluBulu1817748
03.GunemGunem1617033
04.SaleSale1522562
05.SarangKalipang2325363
06.SedanSedan2124175
07.PamotanPamotan2325275
08.SulangSulang2126776
09.KalioriTambakagung2326470
10.RembangLeteh277468119
11.PancurPancur2316551
12.KraganBalongmulyo2728086
13.SlukeSluke1415543
14.LasemSoditan2022685
Jumlah29473.390959